Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Bernd Hackmann | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Elke Ried | Crew | Production | Producer |
Hansjörg Kohli | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Marc Schötteldreier | Crew | Production | Casting |
Michael Koschorreck | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Peter Baumgartner | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Rüdiger Jordan | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Stephan Schuh | Crew | Crew | Cinematography |
Tobias Fleig | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Markus Sehr | Crew | Directing | Director |
Stefan Rogall | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Tom Trambow | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Werner Gerhards | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Katja Schlömer | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Elisabeth Schelte | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Dominik Giesriegl | Crew | Sound | Music |
Nina Altrogge | Crew | Production | Producer |
Throsten Flassnöcker | Crew | Production | Producer |
Martin R. Neumann | Crew | Crew | Commissioning Editor |
Renata Salazar-Ivancan | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Heike Steen | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Kerstin Baar | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Jutta Dinges | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Marc Prüll | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Claudia Schurian | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Mikael Riou | Crew | Art | Painter |
Diana Strehlau | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Dagmar Wiggenhauser | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Benjamin Nippe | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Robert Czernich | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Dario Jozic | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Martin Lippert | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Dirk Oerter | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electrician |
Tanja Pegatzki | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Martin Rottenkolber | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Jürgen Wolf | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Inga Cuypers | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jannike Dahmen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor |
René Saldjughian | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Christoph Rath | Crew | Crew | Chef |
Nicole Sahsnowsky | Crew | Directing | Continuity |
Fritzi Haberlandt | Cast | Actress | Maxi Schweiger |
Götz Schubert | Cast | Actor | Michael Baumgartner |
Julia Hartmann | Cast | Actress | Gesa Porizkova |
Petra Kleinert | Cast | Actress | Doris Meller |
Rudolf Kowalski | Cast | Actor | Schweigers Vorgesetzer |
Guido Lambrecht | Cast | Actor | Peer Althoff |
Daniel Christensen | Cast | Actor | Benno Wengerich |
Regine Schroeder | Cast | Actress | Ellen Baumgartner |
Lucas Prisor | Cast | Actor | Sören Koperski |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2016 Watchmode - All rights reserved