Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Brett Armstrong | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Cherie Kroll | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Dawn Knight | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Harvey Kahn | Crew | Production | Producer |
Holly Atchison | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Jackie Lind | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jill Scott | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Marnie Termuende | Crew | Crew | Production Controller, Associate Producer |
Mathias Herndl | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Miguel Nunes | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Peter DeLuise | Crew | Directing | Director |
Richard Schwadel | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Robert McDonagh | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Ryan Neill | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Terry Frewer | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Walter Klenhard | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Angelo Nicoloyannis | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jay Harada | Crew | Editing | Online Editor |
Sara Brown | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Jennifer Kaminski | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Angelique Gruetzmacher | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Kara Alaric | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Bettina Strauss | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Roger Morris | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Jenn Touchie | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jeff Jackman | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Lindsay George | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator |
Scott Aitken | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Don Harrison | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Ian Mackie | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Ryan Casey | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Violet Barisoff | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Gillian Kieft | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Set Supervisor |
Catherine Kretz | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Bill Mizel | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Dale Shippam | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Dean Fitzpatrick | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
David Grave | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Yale Kussin | Crew | Crew | Production Controller, Production Coordinator |
Barry Liu | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mark Boyko | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Ryan Plummer | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Michelle McLean | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
John Morstad | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Ryan Purcell | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator |
Candace Crookshanks | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Steve Gilmour | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Jesse Keay | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Cedar O'Rourke | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Connor Welsh | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Jason Durocher | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Vince Coates | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Kevin Reid | Crew | Editing | Online Editor |
Shaun Lang | Crew | Editing | Online Editor |
Jimmy Hsu | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Svatia Sakarova | Crew | Production | Accountant |
William Minsky | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Sepideh Merchant | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Brad Erickson | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Andrew Russell | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Boris Martens | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Stefano Chimarios | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Laura Obenaus | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Adrian Bojidar | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Andrea Mah | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Truck Costumer |
Amy-Leigh Poitras | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Kyle Brown | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Kevin Royce | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Tania Susi | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Shawn Kim | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Alana Kagan | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Alex Mcrae | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Alvin Sanders | Cast | Actor | Father Clark |
Barclay Hope | Cast | Actor | Ted Thompson |
Brenda McDonald | Cast | Actress | Librarian |
Cheryl Ladd | Cast | Actress | Helen |
Eric Keenleyside | Cast | Actor | Sean |
Jay Brazeau | Cast | Actor | Tramell |
Lori Loughlin | Cast | Actress | Jennifer Shannon |
Marci T. House | Cast | Actress | Polygraph Examiner |
Marcus Sim | Cast | Waiter | |
Sarah Strange | Cast | Actress | Dani |
Steve Bacic | Cast | Actor | Jason Shannon |
Brendan Meyer | Cast | Actor | Logan Shannon |
Kevin O'Grady | Cast | Actor | Detective Lynwood |
Chelsey Reist | Cast | Actress | Young Meg |
Eva Bourne | Cast | Actress | Hannah Shannon |
Lisa MacFadden | Cast | Actress | Ashley |
Matt Mazur | Cast | Actor | Young Ted |
Michael Sangha | Cast | Actor | Detective Patel |
Ranjit Samra | Cast | Actor | Keith |
Blair Penner | Cast | Actor | Young Charles |
Madison Smith | Cast | Actor | Tyler Burgess |
Rebecca Olson | Cast | Actress | Young Helen |
James Rittinger | Cast | Actor | Delivery Guy |
Michele Povill | Cast | Actress | Alice Carter |
Brendan Dell | Cast | Actor | Matt |
Andrew Barber | Cast | Actor | Tow Guy |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2015 Watchmode - All rights reserved