Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Barbara Harris | Crew | Production | ADR Voice Casting |
Betty Thomas Quee | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Stunt Coordinator |
Bill Voigtlander | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Brent Woolsey | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Cheryl Wheeler Duncan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chris Rudolph | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Cyrus Block | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Dallas Puett | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Daniel R. Bradette | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
David Seltzer | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Debbie Douglas | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Douglas Craik | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
E. Thomas Case | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Eduardo Castro | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design, Costume Designer |
Emma E. Hickox | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Eric Lerner | Crew | Writing | Story, Screenplay, Co-Producer |
Ernie Jackson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Fitch Cady | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Frank Morriss | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Gordon Davidson | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Hans Zimmer | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Jacob Rupp | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
James Bolt | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
James Flamberg | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Jean Bereziuk | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Jim Dunn | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John Badham | Crew | Directing | Director |
John Clothier | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
John Thomas | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Joseph Lederer | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Judy Taylor | Crew | Production | Casting |
Keith Rubinstein | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Ken Kirzinger | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kurt Bryant | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Larry Mann | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Louis Venosta | Crew | Writing | Story, Screenplay, Co-Producer |
Lynda Gordon | Crew | Production | Casting |
Lyndell Quiyou | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Lynne Carrow | Crew | Production | Casting |
Matthew O'Connor | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Melissa R. Stubbs | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mic Rodgers | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Stunt Coordinator |
Mike Crestejo | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mike Fenton | Crew | Production | Casting |
Milton C. Burrow | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Monique Prudhomme | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Neil Burrow | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Nikita Knatz | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Philip Harrison | Crew | Art | Production Design |
R.D. 'Luther' Fairbairn | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Richard Buckmaster | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Richard Hudolin | Crew | Art | Production Design, Art Direction |
Rob Cohen | Crew | Production | Producer, Second Unit Director |
Robert L. Harman | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Robert L. Hoyt | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Robert W. Cort | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Rose Marie McSherry | Crew | Art | Production Design, Set Decoration |
Sandy Cochrane | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Sandy Cooper | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Sherry Linder-Gygli | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Shirley Walker | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator, Conductor |
Stephen Jackson | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Steve Bartek | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Stewart Bethune | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Ted Field | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Thom Wells | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Tony Morelli | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mark Davidson | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Rick Alexander | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tom Glass | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Robert Primes | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Rick Patton | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Wayne A. Finkelman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Tim Hogan | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Paul Guenette | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Wendy Foster | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Beverly Wiens | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Chris Hayward | Crew | Art | Painter |
Jim Rankin | Crew | Crew | Craft Service |
Dana Satler Hankins | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Colin Gray | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Bill Thumm | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Peter D. Marshall | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Donah Bassett | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Jeff Jones | Crew | Editing | Associate Editor |
John L. Brown | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Sandra Couldwell | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
James Clare | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Albert Romero | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Scott Burrow | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Dawn Stofer-Rupp | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael J. Siver | Crew | Art | Greensman |
Richard Oswald | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Richard Patton | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Gretchen Goode | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
William L. Manger | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Paul R. Prince | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Robert L. Harman | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Craig P. Cathers | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
John Harling | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Kenna Marshall-Pittman | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Allen L. Stone | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Lorraine Baird | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Richard Coleman | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Ronald Robinson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Oliver Berg | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Kelly L. Manger | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Jon Garber | Crew | Crew | Dialogue Coach |
Gene Heck | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alex Bruhanski | Cast | Actor | Raun |
Bill Duke | Cast | Actor | Albert Diggs |
Blu Mankuma | Cast | Actor | Plainclothesman |
Christopher Judge | Cast | Actor | Cop at Cafe |
Clyde Kusatsu | Cast | Actor | Mr. Takawaki |
David Carradine | Cast | Actor | Eugene Sorensen |
Florence Paterson | Cast | Actress | Molly Baird |
Goldie Hawn | Cast | Actress | Marianne Graves |
Harry Caesar | Cast | Actor | Marvin Larson |
Jackson Davies | Cast | Actor | Paul Bernard |
James Kidnie | Cast | Actor | Underworld Boss |
Jeff Corey | Cast | Actor | Lou Baird |
Joan Severance | Cast | Actress | Rachel Varney |
John Pyper-Ferguson | Cast | Actor | Jamie |
Ken Camroux-Taylor | Cast | Actor | Neff |
Kevin McNulty | Cast | Actor | Brad |
Kim Kondrashoff | Cast | Actor | Guard at Gate |
Lesley Ewen | Cast | Actress | Night Receptionist |
Lossen Chambers | Cast | Actress | Lossen |
Mel Gibson | Cast | Actor | Richard "Rick" Jarmin |
Paul Jarrett | Cast | Actor | Carl Laemmle |
Robert Thurston | Cast | Actor | Bank Teller |
Stephen Tobolowsky | Cast | Actor | Joe Weyburn |
Wendy Van Riesen | Cast | Actress | Secretary |
Wes Tritter | Cast | Actor | Scottie |
Robert Metcalfe | Cast | Actor | Dex |
Oscar Goncalves | Cast | Actor | Bank Guard |
John Banovich | Cast | Mall Cop (uncredited) | |
Danny Wattley | Cast | Actor | Cement Worker |
Dan Zale | Cast | Fireman | |
Oscar Ramos | Cast | Cop at Fire | |
Brian Torpe | Cast | Bank Vice President | |
Tim Healy | Cast | Paul | |
Jon Garber | Cast | Nikita Knatz | |
Maria Leone | Cast | Sales Clerk | |
Tim Price | Cast | Beggar | |
Michel Barbe | Cast | Maitre d' | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1990 Watchmode - All rights reserved